Akkordeon

Radivoje Ivanovic
Uwe Steger
Ning Xu

Bassgitarre

Steffen Janisch
Jan-Peter Lencer
Jürgen Schmidt

Blockflöte

Frank Gerth
Norman Hausmann
Temi Raphaelova Kamburova
Anne-Kathrin Ludwig
Isa Mallé
Ralf Meusel
Dorá Ombodi
Kerstin Spreer

E-Gitarre

Dieter Altmann
Hartmut Anacker
Thomas Blumenthal
Christian Haupt
Jürgen Schmidt
Torsten Schwarz
Georg Spieß

Gitarre

Dieter Altmann
Hartmut Anacker
Sef Albertz
Thomas Blumenthal
Sylvia Harbich
Christian Haupt
Angelika Kasubek
Kristina Russ
Angelika Sauer
Jürgen Schmidt
Petra Schmidt
Torsten Schwarz

Keyboard

Lutz Ambrosius
Ina Bär
Dietmar Biebl
Matthias Denef
Frank Gerth
Maja Gerth
Norman Hausmann
Steffen Janisch
Anna Maiwald
Aurelian Matei
Silke Schön-Khamasmie

Klarinette

Martin Ackermann
Martin Hanisch
Jörg Hausmann
Sonja Riedel
Philipp Sebening
Friederike von Oppeln-Bronikowski
Bernd Weber
Kevin Weimann
Emily Wynn

Klavier

Matthias Denef
Angeline Djuteva-Berbenlieva
Maja Gerth
Angelika Hädicke
Sabine Heller
Claudia Hentschel
Jaeun Kim
Kyung Hee Kim
Christiane Lukas
Anna Maiwald
Masako Ono
Annekatrin Päßler
Hildegard Saretz
Christian Schiel
René Speer
Gregor Spürkel
Bozena Sulikowska
Tatjana Sveda
Juliane Tautz
Ning Xu

Kontrabass

Steffen Janisch

Orgel

Ekkehard Saretz

Posaune

Moritz Brandenburger
Frank Gerth
Sebastian Kewitz
Aurelian Matei
Ralf Meusel

Querflöte

Frank Gerth
Alexander Gregor
Temi Raphaelova Kamburova
Matthias Kiesling
Anne-Kathrin Ludwig
Dorá Ombodi
Marietta Szücs

Saxophon

Martin Ackermann
Friedemann Döhn
Jan Grepling
Andreas Großkopf
Martin Hanisch
Jörg Hausmann
Philipp Sebening
Friederike von Oppeln-Bronikowski

Schlagzeug

Lutz Ambrosius
Hans-Jörg Arnold
Johannes Kitzka
Ludwig Kurze
Stan Neufeld
Sebastian Stahl
Johannes Ziemann

Tenorhorn

Frank Gerth
Sebastian Kewitz
Aurelian Matei
Ralf Meusel

Trompete      

Moritz Brandenburger
Frank Gerth
Ralf Glitscher
Norman Hausmann
Sebastian Kewitz
Aurelian Matei
René Richter
Kerstin Spreer

Tuba

Frank Gerth
Sebastian Kewitz
Ralf Meusel

Viola

Kristina Butler
Gabriele Hammermann
Sophia Hartmann
Tabitha Möckel
Reinhild Mösch
Kerstin Siegmundt
Manuel Alejandro Toc Polanco

Violine

René Bogner
Kristina Butler
Eva Chamilová
Barbara Czarnota
Gabriele Hammermann
Sophia Hartmann
Kerstin Hebecker
Susanne Hornemann
Tabitha Möckel
Reinhild Mösch
Kerstin Siegmundt
Manuel Alejandro Toc Polanco
Judit Zakarias

Violoncello

Ina Bär
Alexander Kress
Christine Pongrac
Susanne Baudach

Waldhorn

Moritz Brandenburger
Hans-Dieter Frenzel
Sebastian Kewitz
Kerstin Spreer

Gesang

Elvira Dreßen
Simone Foltran Mürner
Cornelia Gebauer
Temi Raphaelova Kamburova
Konstantin Kozakevich
Amanda Martikainen
Jeanette Rack
Silke Schön-Khamasmie
Natalie Stahl

Tanz

Juliane Tautz
Sabine Müller

Instrumentenkarussell

Fachlehrer

Baby-Kurs

Michaela Meißner

Musikalische Früherziehung

Ina Bär
Cornelia Gebauer
Sylvia Harbich
Kerstin Hebecker
Susanne Hornemann
Angelika Kasubek
Christiane Lukas
Reinhild Mösch
Silke Schön-Khamasmie
Kerstin Spreer
Juliane Tautz
Virginia Weidlich-Winzer

Singeklassen

Sylvia Harbich

Spatzenkurs

Sylvia Harbich
Christiane Lukas
Reinhild Mösch
Kerstin Spreer
Juliane Tautz

"Jugendsinfonieorchester Heinrich Schütz" Nordsachsen

Sebastian Kewitz

Jugendblasorchester

Sebastian Kewitz

Nachwuchsstreichorchester

Reinhild Mösch
Tabitha Möckel

Erwachsenenorchester

Sebastian Kewitz

Streichensemble

Barbara Czarnota
Susanne Hornemann
Tabitha Möckel

Kammermusik

Barbara Czarnota

Bläserensemble

Sebastian Kewitz

Bläsergruppe

René Richter
Kerstin Spreer

Percussionsensemble

Stan Neufeld
Hans-Jörg Arnold

Blockflöten-Consort

Musiklehre

Angelika Hädicke
Gabriele Hammermann
Susanne Hornemann
Ralf Meusel
Annekatrin Päßler
Angelika Sauer
Christian Schiel

Nachwuchsmusicalgruppe

Claudia Hentschel
Sabine Müller

Holzblasensemble

Anne-Kathrin Ludwig
Martin Hanisch

Jazz-Band

Frank Gerth

Big-Band

René Richter